«LUDMILLA» poupée COROLLE par Madame REFABERT... - Lot 42 - Varenne Enchères

Lot 42
Estimation :
30 - 60 EUR
Résultat : 140EUR
«LUDMILLA» poupée COROLLE par Madame REFABERT de la série «Les Poupées à Travers le Monde» (1990) numérotée et signée. H 52 cm. PVC. «Ludmilla» French made plastic doll by Mrs Refabert from teh Corolle company and issued from the sqerie « the Dolls from the whole World» (1990) numbered and signed. H 21».
Mes ordres d'achat